ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13956670
nr 1395 6670
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 134/200. Subject: 60x46, outer dimensions including frame: 77x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 134/200. Motivet: 60x46, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x63 cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:11:33
30/4 11:42:31
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius